Firma-O-Løb 2019-05-08sø 05-05-2019 21:06
Klub startlisteOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Start   Stnr Navn                         År    Brik Klasse       Ant. 


1   Zealand Pharma 1          

    17:30     11 Gitte Hoffmann               00         Svær 4         29 
    17:30     12 Ditte Olsen                  00         Svær 4         29 
    17:30     13 Martin Wallin                00         Svær 6         19 
    17:30     14 Helle Hassan                 00         Svær 4         29 



2   Zealand Pharma 2          

    17:31     21 Henrik Mathisen              00         Svær 6         19 
    17:31     22 Hanne Rasmussen              00         Svær 4         29 
    17:31     23 Anja Bugge                   00         Svær 4         29 
    17:31     24 Charlotte Rezai              00         Let 6          51 



3   Zealand Pharma 3          

    17:32     31 Frederik Beck                00         Svær 4         29 
    17:32     32 Lone Due                     00         Svær 4         29 
    17:32     33 Heidi Madsen                 00         Svær 4         29 
    17:32     34 Lone Nielsen                 00         Svær 3          9 



4   Zealand Pharma 4          

    17:33     41 Dorte Thybring               00         Svær 6         19 
    17:33     42 Lisbeth Rankløve             00         Svær 4         29 
    17:33     43 Line Stub                    00         Svær 4         29 
    17:33     44 Peter Beljaev                00         Svær 6         19 



5   DBC Læsehestene           

    17:34     51 Hanne Lydom Thomsen          00         Let 4          47 
    17:34     52 Susanne Thorsted Münster     00         Svær 4         29 
    17:34     53 Piet Seiden                  00         Let 6          51 
    17:34     54 Tommy Schomacker             00         Let 6          51 



6   Neon Signs 1              

    17:35     61 Dirk                         00         Let 6          51 
    17:35     62 Ivar                         00         Let 6          51 
    17:35     63 Mona                         00         Let 6          51 
    17:35     64 NN1                          00         Let 6          51 



7   DBC Netuglerne            

    17:36     71 Birgitte V. Jensen           00         Let 3          33 
    17:36     72 Camilla Riis Petersen        00         Let 6          51 
    17:36     73 Else Holst Weldingh          00         Let 6          51 
    17:36     74 Jeppe Pitzner-Schmidt        00         Svær 6         19 



8   DBC Bogormene             

    17:37     81 Anja Velter                  00         Svær 3          9 
    17:37     82 Per Mogens Petersen          00         Svær 4         29 
    17:37     83 Erik Elkjær Koch             00         Let 6          51 
    17:37     84 Thomas Döör                  00         Let 6          51 



9   NAG                       

    17:38     91 Line Dolling                 00         Let 3          33 
    17:38     92 Søren Jensen                 00         Let 6          51 
    17:38     93 Julie Christiansen           00         Svær 4         29 
    17:38     94 Leif E. Larsen               00         Svær 6         19 



10  Neon Signs 2              

    17:39    101 Sanne                        00         Let 6          51 
    17:39    102 Gitte                        00         Let 6          51 
    17:39    103 Jannie                       00         Let 6          51 
    17:39    104 NN2                          00         Let 6          51 



11  Arbejdstilsynets hold     

    17:40    111 Tina                         00         Let 4          47 
    17:40    112 Nanette                      00         Let 3          33 
    17:40    113 Morten                       00         Let 6          51 
    17:40    114 Jokeren                      00         Let 3          33 



12  NAG-2                     

    17:41    121 Jette Madsen                 00         Let 3          33 
    17:41    122 Selma Arnholm Jensen         00         Let 3          33 
    17:41    123 Louise Christine Oxholm      00         Let 3          33 
    17:41    124 Terese Jensen                00         Let 3          33 



13  DBC Kodehajerne           

    17:42    131 Kirstine Wilfred Christe     00         Svær 3          9 
    17:42    132 Karin Albrecht Pedersen      00         Let 6          51 
    17:42    133 Ole Stig Hansen              00         Let 6          51 
    17:42    134 Jacob Christian Poulsen      00         Svær 4         29 



14  SymphRunners              

    17:43    141 Christine Enoch Nielsen      00         Let 3          33 
    17:43    142 Sofie Ellebæk Pollman        00         Let 3          33 
    17:43    143 Ruth Hendus-Altenburger      00         Let 3          33 
    17:43    144 NN3                          00         Let 3          33 



15  SymphTrack                

    17:44    151 Randi West Hansen            00         Let 6          51 
    17:44    152 Kirstine Reesen              00         Let 6          51 
    17:44    153 Pia Holm Olesen              00         Let 6          51 
    17:44    154 Frank Nygaard                00         Let 6          51 



16  SymphLost                 

    17:45    161 Michael Monrad Grandal       00         Svær 6         19 
    17:45    162 Rikke Hald                   00         Svær 6         19 
    17:45    163 Jacob Hull Edfort Kriste     00         Svær 6         19 
    17:45    164 Morten Brix Sørensen         00         Svær 6         19 



17  Glycom 2FL                

    17:46    171 Niels                        00         Let 6          51 
    17:46    172 Greta                        00         Svær 4         29 
    17:46    173 Ted                          00         Svær 3          9 
    17:46    174 Peter                        00         Svær 6         19 



18  Glycom LNnT               

    17:47    181 Anders                       00         Svær 6         19 
    17:47    182 Louise                       00         Let 4          47 
    17:47    183 Ingvild                      00         Let 6          51 
    17:47    184 Eva                          00         Let 4          47 



19  Glycom 3SL                

    17:48    191 Nicolas                      00         Let 3          33 
    17:48    192 Simon                        00         Let 4          47 
    17:48    193 Bruce                        00         Let 6          51 
    17:48    194 Arpad                        00         Svær 4         29 



20  LEO Thunder Girls         

    17:49    201 Birgitte Pryds,              00         Let 3          33 
    17:49    202 Camilla Hansen,              00         Let 3          33 
    17:49    203 Karina Sabroe                00         Let 3          33 
    17:49    204 Mette Brumvig Eriksen        00         Let 3          33 



21  Topdanmark. Hold 1        

    17:50    211 Jacob                        00         Svær 6         19 
    17:50    212 Pia                          00         Let 4          47 
    17:50    213 Ivan                         00         Let 3          33 
    17:50    214 Berit                        00         Let 4          47 



22  LEO Lollipops             

    17:51    221 Tinna Nielsen                00         Let 4          47 
    17:51    222 Pernille Christensen         00         Let 4          47 
    17:51    223 Trine Schutt                 00         Let 4          47 
    17:51    224 Malene Beitzel               00         Let 4          47 



23  Norconsult. Hold 1        

    17:52    231 Aksel Steenbeck              00         Let 3          33 
    17:52    232 August Steenbeck             00         Let 4          47 
    17:52    233 Mette Steenbeck              00         Svær 4         29 
    17:52    234 Thomas Steenbeck             00         Let 6          51 



24  Norconsult . Hold 2       

    17:53    241 Jonatan Harder               00         Svær 4         29 
    17:53    242 Gustav Harder                00         Svær 4         29 
    17:53    243 Maja Thorsen                 00         Let 4          47 
    17:53    244 Margriet Thorsen             00         Let 4          47 



25  Norconsult. Hold 3        

    17:54    251 Trine Bay                    00         Let 6          51 
    17:54    252 Ninna Velando                00         Let 6          51 
    17:54    253 Maria Alonso                 00         Let 4          47 
    17:54    254 Bjørn Jakobsen               00         Let 4          47 



26  Norconsult. Hold 4        

    17:55    261 Dennis Ingemann              00         Svær 4         29 
    17:55    262 Tobias Ingemann              00         Svær 4         29 
    17:55    263 Silas Ingemann               00         Svær 4         29 
    17:55    264 Palle Christensen            00         Svær 6         19 



27  Norconsult. Hold 5        

    17:56    271 Kasper Belibach              00         Svær 6         19 
    17:56    272 Thomas Bolding Rasmussen     00         Svær 4         29 
    17:56    273 Lars Bech Jensen             00         Svær 4         29 
    17:56    274 Henrik Storm Nielsen         00         Svær 4         29 



28  FK-01                     

    17:57    281 Christel Valeur Lundberg     00         Let 6          51 
    17:57    282 Merete Mathiesen             00         Let 6          51 
    17:57    283 Kaspar Liebst Bundgaard      00         Let 6          51 
    17:57    284 Thomas Franch                00         Svær 4         29 



29  FK-02                     

    17:58    291 Randi Nielsen                00         Let 3          33 
    17:58    292 Henrik Norsbo                00         Let 3          33 
    17:58    293 Stella Westergaard           00         Let 3          33 
    17:58    294 Bettina Hyldahl              00         Let 3          33 



30  FK-03                     

    17:59    301 Malene Vedel Alstrøm         00         Let 3          33 
    17:59    302 Nanna Bjerregaard Skade      00         Let 3          33 
    17:59    303 Karina Roos                  00         Let 3          33 
    17:59    304 Lotte Jønsson                00         Let 3          33 



31  FK-04                     

    18:00    311 Michael Lauritsen            00         Let 6          51 
    18:00    312 Rikke Ulrich                 00         Let 6          51 
    18:00    313 Per Nissen                   00         Let 6          51 
    18:00    314 Gitte Holden Lind            00         Let 3          33 



32  FDC O-stjerner            

    18:01    321 Matthew Mason                00         Svær 6         19 
    18:01    322 Maibritt Susan Schyberg      00         Svær 3          9 
    18:01    323 Hans-Henrik Mørup            00         Let 4          47 
    18:01    324 Dimple Kakkad                00         Let 3          33 



33  FDC onsdags sneglene      

    18:02    331 Maria Liva Nilsen            00         Let 4          47 
    18:02    332 Marianne Bojsen Jacobsen     00         Let 4          47 
    18:02    333 Jakob Hansen                 00         Svær 3          9 
    18:02    334 Vagn Mogensen                00         Let 4          47 



34  LEO Lady Lions            

    18:03    341 Laila Trolle                 00         Let 4          47 
    18:03    342 Elin Hoffmann                00         Let 4          47 
    18:03    343 Helene Gram Pedersen         00         Let 4          47 
    18:03    344 Tess Nixey                   00         Let 4          47 



35  Leo Fucidin               

    18:04    351 Heidi Esbensen               00         Let 6          51 
    18:04    352 Thomas Vaarby                00         Svær 3          9 
    18:04    353 Martin Aasholm               00         Svær 4         29 
    18:04    354 Tom Hansen                   00         Svær 6         19 



36  LEO part one              

    18:05    361 Thomas Farkas                00         Let 3          33 
    18:05    362 Li Jiang                     00         Let 3          33 
    18:05    363 Kathrine Abell               00         Let 3          33 
    18:05    364 Sofia Portilla               00         Let 6          51 



37  LEO part two              

    18:06    371 Maria Høyer-Hansen           00         Let 6          51 
    18:06    372 Tina Hjort                   00         Let 6          51 
    18:06    373 Thomas Litman                00         Let 6          51 
    18:06    374 Adrian Ewald                 00         Let 6          51 



38  LEO Students              

    18:07    381 Erik Kjaer Poulsen           00         Let 6          51 
    18:07    382 Andreas Larsen               00         Let 6          51 
    18:07    383 Birita Poulsen               00         Let 6          51 
    18:07    384 Louise Frøstrup              00         Let 6          51 



39  LEO POWER PUF GIRLS       

    18:08    391 Louise Bjoerk Gjerloev       00         Let 4          47 
    18:08    392 Majken Synia Lind Andrea     00         Let 4          47 
    18:08    393 Mette Theodora Bomhold       00         Let 4          47 
    18:08    394 Julie Hoejstrup              00         Let 4          47 



40  LEO TEAM SJASK I HAVM     

    18:09    401 Nicklas Holleufer            00         Let 4          47 
    18:09    402 Joao Batista Santos          00         Let 4          47 
    18:09    403 Mathias Wentzel Nehm         00         Let 4          47 
    18:09    404 Dennis Hansen                00         Let 4          47 



41  LEO Lets get together     

    18:10    411 Morten Lund                  00         Let 4          47 
    18:10    412 Gitte Lund                   00         Let 6          51 
    18:10    413 Lene Thomsen                 00         Let 6          51 
    18:10    414 Sanne de Haas                00         Let 6          51 



42  LEO Walking lions         

    18:11    421 Mai Viholm                   00         Let 4          47 
    18:11    422 Gunvor Almtorp               00         Let 4          47 
    18:11    423 Gitte Holm Andersen          00         Let 4          47 
    18:11    424 Nahid Razeghi Djahromi       00         Let 4          47 



43  LEO Lions on track        

    18:12    431 Susanne Holst Andersen       00         Let 4          47 
    18:12    432 Noheir Ahmed Makram Abde     00         Let 4          47 
    18:12    433 Susanne Warning Degart       00         Let 4          47 
    18:12    434 Lene Munkholm Ellegard       00         Svær 4         29 



44  LEO Lion cubs             

    18:13    441 Annemette Koefoed Peders     00         Let 4          47 
    18:13    442 Sofie Samuelsen              00         Let 4          47 
    18:13    443 Rikke Brix Olsen             00         Let 4          47 
    18:13    444 Christian Lolk Thomsen       00         Let 4          47 



45  Simcorp 1                 

    18:14    451 Poul Mejlsted                00         Let 4          47 
    18:14    452 Finn Lindstrøm               00         Let 6          51 
    18:14    453 Lena Hamborg                 00         Svær 3          9 
    18:14    454 Allan Peter Engsig-Karup     00         Svær 6         19 



46  Simcorp 2                 

    18:15    461 Anna Tufvasson               00         Let 3          33 
    18:15    462 Johan Boström                00         Let 4          47 
    18:15    463 Daniel Overby Hansen         00         Let 6          51 
    18:15    464 Peter Olesen                 00         Svær 6         19 



47  Simcorp 3                 

    18:16    471 Solveig F. Lund              00         Let 4          47 
    18:16    472 Simone Petterson             00         Let 6          51 
    18:16    473 Gerda Jónsdóttir             00         Svær 3          9 
    18:16    474 Karin Jørgensen              00         Svær 4         29